Home > Europe East >

Europe East Schedule and Results

The Schedules provides all scheduled World Elite Soccer matches. The built-in flexibility of the page allows viewers to query for specific seasons, divisions, months, or teams. For detailed information about matches, click on the RECAP link.
<< 7 days
  27/01/2020 to  03/02/2020
7 Days >>

January

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 28 Jan Belgrade Varna Sutac, Maxim -
Tue 28 Jan Poznan Kutaisi Sutac, Maxim -
Tue 28 Jan Tatabánya Budapest Sutac, Maxim -
Tue 28 Jan Ruse Ljubljana Mosneaga, Boris -
Tue 28 Jan Maribor Pristina Smolnikar, Gregor -
Tue 28 Jan Tiraspol Kazan Volk, Samir -
Tue 28 Jan Lodz Bourgas Volk, Samir -
Tue 28 Jan Donetsk Kiev Mosneaga, Boris -
Tue 28 Jan Ganja Ostrava Volk, Samir -
Thu 30 Jan Kazan Tatabánya Mosneaga, Boris -
Thu 30 Jan Ljubljana Budapest Topic, Nino -
Thu 30 Jan Pristina Ganja Sutac, Maxim -
Thu 30 Jan Kutaisi Donetsk Bolohan, Vladimir -
Thu 30 Jan Kiev Belgrade Zupancic, Saso -
Thu 30 Jan Bourgas Maribor Zupancic, Saso -
Thu 30 Jan Ostrava Ruse Bolohan, Vladimir -
Thu 30 Jan Varna Tiraspol Stojanovic, Mitja -
Thu 30 Jan Lodz Poznan Zupancic, Saso -

February

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Sat 01 Feb Donetsk Lodz Topic, Nino -
Sat 01 Feb Belgrade Kutaisi Crivenco, Nicolae -
Sat 01 Feb Kazan Varna Bolohan, Vladimir -
Sat 01 Feb Ruse Pristina Bolohan, Vladimir -
Sat 01 Feb Tatabánya Ljubljana Sutac, Maxim -
Sat 01 Feb Tiraspol Kiev Chirsul, Anatol -
Sat 01 Feb Maribor Poznan Zupancic, Saso -
Sat 01 Feb Budapest Ostrava Topic, Nino -
Sat 01 Feb Ganja Bourgas Topic, Nino -
Sun 02 Feb Varna Tatabánya Bolohan, Vladimir -
Sun 02 Feb Lodz Belgrade Stojanovic, Mitja -
Sun 02 Feb Poznan Ganja Zupancic, Saso -
Sun 02 Feb Pristina Budapest Ogorodnic, Igor -
Sun 02 Feb Maribor Donetsk Volk, Samir -
Sun 02 Feb Ostrava Ljubljana Mosneaga, Boris -
Sun 02 Feb Bourgas Ruse Zupancic, Saso -
Sun 02 Feb Kiev Kazan Ogorodnic, Igor -
Sun 02 Feb Kutaisi Tiraspol Volk, Samir -

January

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 28 Jan Cluj-Napoca Miskolc Nikolov, Sasho -
Tue 28 Jan Kharkiv Galati Zaharia, Cosmin -
Tue 28 Jan Maladzyechna Liberec Vasilev, Georg -
Tue 28 Jan Volgograd Pécs Vasilev, Georg -
Tue 28 Jan St Petersburg Kragujevac Zaharia, Cosmin -
Tue 28 Jan Prague Iasi Nikolov, Sasho -
Tue 28 Jan Sosnowiec Yerevan Zaharia, Cosmin -
Tue 28 Jan Moscow Yekaterinburg Todorov, Diyan -
Tue 28 Jan Bratislava Mingachevir Zaharia, Cosmin -
Thu 30 Jan Iasi Bratislava Todorov, Diyan -
Thu 30 Jan Cluj-Napoca Sosnowiec Konov, Boris -
Thu 30 Jan Galati Prague Totev, Tsanko -
Thu 30 Jan Mingachevir Yekaterinburg Stefanov, Marian -
Thu 30 Jan Kragujevac Volgograd Vlasceanu, Alexandru -
Thu 30 Jan Liberec St Petersburg Konov, Boris -
Thu 30 Jan Pécs Moscow Zlatinov, Yordan -
Thu 30 Jan Yerevan Maladzyechna Vlasceanu, Alexandru -
Thu 30 Jan Miskolc Kharkiv Zakov, Petar -

February

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Sat 01 Feb Prague Miskolc Zakov, Petar -
Sat 01 Feb Volgograd Liberec Zakov, Petar -
Sat 01 Feb Bratislava Galati Todorov, Diyan -
Sat 01 Feb Kharkiv Sosnowiec Pavlov, Mitko -
Sat 01 Feb Pécs Kragujevac Stefanov, Marian -
Sat 01 Feb Yekaterinburg Iasi Vlasceanu, Alexandru -
Sat 01 Feb St Petersburg Yerevan Vasilev, Georg -
Sat 01 Feb Moscow Mingachevir Nikolov, Sasho -
Sat 01 Feb Maladzyechna Cluj-Napoca Stefanov, Marian -
Sun 02 Feb Miskolc Bratislava Todorov, Diyan -
Sun 02 Feb Liberec Pécs Zakov, Petar -
Sun 02 Feb Sosnowiec Prague Konov, Boris -
Sun 02 Feb Cluj-Napoca St Petersburg Todorov, Diyan -
Sun 02 Feb Yerevan Volgograd Vlasceanu, Alexandru -
Sun 02 Feb Galati Yekaterinburg Vlasceanu, Alexandru -
Sun 02 Feb Iasi Mingachevir Todorov, Diyan -
Sun 02 Feb Kragujevac Moscow Nikolov, Sasho -
Sun 02 Feb Kharkiv Maladzyechna Pavlov, Mitko -

January

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 28 Jan Salihorsk Pardubice Zhukov, Alexey -
Tue 28 Jan Gdansk Nizhny Novgorod Zhukov, Alexey -
Tue 28 Jan Plovdiv Omsk Trifan, Victor -
Tue 28 Jan Nis Brno Niculescu, Bogdan -
Tue 28 Jan Ufa Constanta Trifan, Victor -
Tue 28 Jan Bucharest Novi Sad Trifan, Victor -
Tue 28 Jan Havírov Sofia Szekely, Marian -
Tue 28 Jan Krakow Chelyabinsk Trifan, Victor -
Tue 28 Jan Gyor Samara Preda, Dorin -
Thu 30 Jan Pardubice Krakow Ungureanu, Ionut -
Thu 30 Jan Constanta Havírov Zhukov, Alexey -
Thu 30 Jan Novi Sad Ufa Zhukov, Alexey -
Thu 30 Jan Samara Nis Ungureanu, Ionut -
Thu 30 Jan Chelyabinsk Bucharest Niculescu, Bogdan -
Thu 30 Jan Gyor Salihorsk Szekely, Marian -
Thu 30 Jan Omsk Gdansk Ungureanu, Ionut -
Thu 30 Jan Brno Plovdiv Preda, Dorin -
Thu 30 Jan Nizhny Novgorod Sofia Szekely, Marian -

February

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Sat 01 Feb Bucharest Pardubice Yershov, Sergey -
Sat 01 Feb Krakow Gyor Zhukov, Alexey -
Sat 01 Feb Havírov Nizhny Novgorod Niculescu, Bogdan -
Sat 01 Feb Sofia Omsk Yershov, Sergey -
Sat 01 Feb Gdansk Brno Rosca, Jackie -
Sat 01 Feb Nis Salihorsk Yershov, Sergey -
Sat 01 Feb Plovdiv Samara Ungureanu, Ionut -
Sat 01 Feb Ufa Chelyabinsk Ungureanu, Ionut -
Sat 01 Feb Constanta Novi Sad Yershov, Sergey -
Sun 02 Feb Nis Krakow Yershov, Sergey -
Sun 02 Feb Novi Sad Havírov Stefanescu, Madalin -
Sun 02 Feb Omsk Nizhny Novgorod Zhukov, Alexey -
Sun 02 Feb Gyor Bucharest Preda, Dorin -
Sun 02 Feb Pardubice Ufa Szekely, Marian -
Sun 02 Feb Chelyabinsk Constanta Stefanescu, Madalin -
Sun 02 Feb Samara Gdansk Trifan, Victor -
Sun 02 Feb Brno Sofia Niculescu, Bogdan -
Sun 02 Feb Salihorsk Plovdiv Preda, Dorin -

January

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 28 Jan Chisinau Hradec Králové Litvinenko, Sergey -
Tue 28 Jan Novosibirsk Odessa Nikolaev, Andrey -
Tue 28 Jan Sumqayit Baku Miloserdov, Dmitry -
Tue 28 Jan Rostov-on-Don Timisoara Litvinenko, Sergey -
Tue 28 Jan Krasnoyarsk Tbilisi Nikolaev, Andrey -
Tue 28 Jan Plzen Barysaw Litvinenko, Sergey -
Tue 28 Jan Warsaw Ústí nad Labem Tumakov, Alan -
Tue 28 Jan Kecskemét Kaposvár Tumakov, Alan -
Tue 28 Jan Ceské Budejovice Debrecen Yeremin, Vyacheslav -
Thu 30 Jan Debrecen Barysaw Vasiljev, Evgeny -
Thu 30 Jan Kaposvár Warsaw Smirnov, Andrey -
Thu 30 Jan Chisinau Novosibirsk Nikolaev, Andrey -
Thu 30 Jan Timisoara Plzen Popov, Maxim -
Thu 30 Jan Baku Rostov-on-Don Yeremin, Vyacheslav -
Thu 30 Jan Tbilisi Sumqayit Ovchinnikov, Eduard -
Thu 30 Jan Ústí nad Labem Ceské Budejovice Yeremin, Vyacheslav -
Thu 30 Jan Odessa Krasnoyarsk Rybakov, Nikolay -
Thu 30 Jan Hradec Králové Kecskemét Rybakov, Nikolay -

February

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Sat 01 Feb Warsaw Hradec Králové Litvinenko, Sergey -
Sat 01 Feb Sumqayit Odessa Ovchinnikov, Eduard -
Sat 01 Feb Kecskemét Novosibirsk Starkov, Alexandr -
Sat 01 Feb Timisoara Baku Litvinenko, Sergey -
Sat 01 Feb Rostov-on-Don Tbilisi Miloserdov, Dmitry -
Sat 01 Feb Krasnoyarsk Chisinau Rybakov, Nikolay -
Sat 01 Feb Barysaw Ústí nad Labem Smirnov, Andrey -
Sat 01 Feb Ceské Budejovice Kaposvár Yeremin, Vyacheslav -
Sat 01 Feb Plzen Debrecen Miloserdov, Dmitry -
Sun 02 Feb Kaposvár Barysaw Yeremin, Vyacheslav -
Sun 02 Feb Novosibirsk Warsaw Miloserdov, Dmitry -
Sun 02 Feb Tbilisi Timisoara Vasiljev, Evgeny -
Sun 02 Feb Odessa Rostov-on-Don Nikolaev, Andrey -
Sun 02 Feb Baku Plzen Litvinenko, Sergey -
Sun 02 Feb Chisinau Sumqayit Tumakov, Alan -
Sun 02 Feb Ústí nad Labem Debrecen Litvinenko, Sergey -
Sun 02 Feb Hradec Králové Ceské Budejovice Vasiljev, Evgeny -
Sun 02 Feb Kecskemét Krasnoyarsk Ovchinnikov, Eduard -

January

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 28 Jan Stara Zagora Sevestapol Urbaniak, Zbigniew -
Tue 28 Jan Szolnok Batumi Zwolinski, Mateusz -
Tue 28 Jan Gdynia Subotica Zielinski, Kamil -
Tue 28 Jan Dnipropetrovsk Kosice Zewlakow, Grzegorz -
Tue 28 Jan Minsk Katowice Zewlakow, Grzegorz -
Tue 28 Jan Nyíregyháza Bacau Lebedev, Igor -
Tue 28 Jan Szombathely Zlín Zalewski, Czeslaw -
Tue 28 Jan Szeged Perm Zewlakow, Grzegorz -
Tue 28 Jan Wroclaw Olomouc Zielinski, Kamil -
Thu 30 Jan Olomouc Nyíregyháza Zajac, Bartosz -
Thu 30 Jan Kosice Szolnok Wisniewski, Przemyslaw -
Thu 30 Jan Subotica Szeged Zielinski, Kamil -
Thu 30 Jan Katowice Gdynia Urbaniak, Zbigniew -
Thu 30 Jan Szombathely Wroclaw Traczyk, Kamil -
Thu 30 Jan Sevestapol Dnipropetrovsk Urbaniak, Zbigniew -
Thu 30 Jan Zlín Stara Zagora Wisniewski, Przemyslaw -
Thu 30 Jan Bacau Minsk Zalewski, Czeslaw -
Thu 30 Jan Batumi Perm Urbaniak, Zbigniew -

February

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Sat 01 Feb Szolnok Sevestapol Urbaniak, Zbigniew -
Sat 01 Feb Nyíregyháza Szombathely Wisniewski, Przemyslaw -
Sat 01 Feb Stara Zagora Wroclaw Urbaniak, Zbigniew -
Sat 01 Feb Szeged Batumi Zwolinski, Mateusz -
Sat 01 Feb Perm Kosice Lebedev, Igor -
Sat 01 Feb Dnipropetrovsk Zlín Zajac, Bartosz -
Sat 01 Feb Subotica Katowice Zalewski, Czeslaw -
Sat 01 Feb Gdynia Bacau Zalewski, Czeslaw -
Sat 01 Feb Minsk Olomouc Zalewski, Czeslaw -
Sun 02 Feb Stara Zagora Nyíregyháza Zewlakow, Grzegorz -
Sun 02 Feb Katowice Szeged Lebedev, Igor -
Sun 02 Feb Zlín Szolnok Lebedev, Igor -
Sun 02 Feb Kosice Batumi Wisniewski, Przemyslaw -
Sun 02 Feb Bacau Subotica Traczyk, Kamil -
Sun 02 Feb Olomouc Gdynia Wojciechowski, Andrzej -
Sun 02 Feb Wroclaw Dnipropetrovsk Zielinski, Kamil -
Sun 02 Feb Szombathely Minsk Zielinski, Kamil -
Sun 02 Feb Sevestapol Perm Zajac, Bartosz -

USERS ONLINE (3)

WES BIG GAMES

  • Mon 27-Jan-20 D2
  • VS
  • Mon 27-Jan-20 D1
  • VS
  • Mon 27-Jan-20 D1
  • VS
  • Mon 27-Jan-20 D1
  • VS
  • Mon 27-Jan-20 D1
  • VS