Home > Asia East >

Asia East Schedule and Results

The Schedules provides all scheduled World Elite Soccer matches. The built-in flexibility of the page allows viewers to query for specific seasons, divisions, months, or teams. For detailed information about matches, click on the RECAP link.
<< 7 days
  25/06/2019 to  02/07/2019
7 Days >>

June

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 25 Jun Taichung Karagandy Huang, Kai-wen -
Tue 25 Jun Nanchang New Taipei Chiang, Yu-ting -
Tue 25 Jun Shymkent Jinan Yoon, Seung-Ryul -
Tue 25 Jun Hong Kong Macau Jin, Hui -
Tue 25 Jun Osh Pohang Zheng, Li -
Tue 25 Jun Datong Kyoto Zhu, Feng -
Tue 25 Jun Daegu Pyongyang Chiang, Yu-ting -
Tue 25 Jun Busan Aktau Huang, Kai-wen -
Tue 25 Jun Harbin Kaohsiung Zou, Liu -
Thu 27 Jun New Taipei Shymkent Park, Jae-Hong -
Thu 27 Jun Daegu Nanchang Jin, Hui -
Thu 27 Jun Jinan Datong Park, Jae-Hong -
Thu 27 Jun Kaohsiung Karagandy Yoon, Sang-Joon -
Thu 27 Jun Macau Harbin Shin, Sung-Hyun -
Thu 27 Jun Kyoto Osh Zheng, Li -
Thu 27 Jun Aktau Hong Kong Yoon, Seung-Ryul -
Thu 27 Jun Pyongyang Busan Zhu, Feng -
Thu 27 Jun Pohang Taichung Zou, Liu -
Sat 29 Jun Karagandy Macau Zhu, Feng -
Sat 29 Jun Datong New Taipei Jin, Hui -
Sat 29 Jun Osh Jinan Yoon, Sang-Joon -
Sat 29 Jun Busan Nanchang Park, Jae-Hong -
Sat 29 Jun Shymkent Daegu Zhu, Feng -
Sat 29 Jun Pohang Kyoto Park, Jae-Hong -
Sat 29 Jun Hong Kong Pyongyang Shin, Sung-Hyun -
Sat 29 Jun Harbin Aktau Huang, Kai-wen -
Sat 29 Jun Taichung Kaohsiung Park, Jae-Hong -
Sun 30 Jun Busan Shymkent Zou, Liu -
Sun 30 Jun Aktau Karagandy Park, Jae-Hong -
Sun 30 Jun Daegu Datong Yoon, Sang-Joon -
Sun 30 Jun Macau Kaohsiung Shin, Sung-Hyun -
Sun 30 Jun Pyongyang Harbin Yeo, Young-Hun -
Sun 30 Jun New Taipei Osh Huang, Kai-wen -
Sun 30 Jun Nanchang Hong Kong Park, Jae-Hong -
Sun 30 Jun Jinan Pohang Park, Jae-Hong -
Sun 30 Jun Kyoto Taichung Yeo, Young-Hun -

July

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 02 Jul Taichung Macau Shin, Sung-Hyun -
Tue 02 Jul Kyoto Jinan Yeo, Young-Hun -
Tue 02 Jul Pohang New Taipei Park, Jae-Hong -
Tue 02 Jul Hong Kong Shymkent Huang, Kai-wen -
Tue 02 Jul Osh Daegu Zheng, Li -
Tue 02 Jul Harbin Nanchang Park, Jae-Hong -
Tue 02 Jul Datong Busan Zhu, Feng -
Tue 02 Jul Karagandy Pyongyang Zhu, Feng -
Tue 02 Jul Kaohsiung Aktau Chiang, Yu-ting -

June

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 25 Jun Wuhan Bishkek Min, Myung-Hyun -
Tue 25 Jun Zhongli Fukuoka Kang, Jung-Soo -
Tue 25 Jun Dengzhou Hamhung Kang, Jung-Soo -
Tue 25 Jun Hefei Tokyo Shim, Seong-Joon -
Tue 25 Jun Taipei Kostanay Min, Myung-Hyun -
Tue 25 Jun Seongnam Tianjin Shim, Seong-Joon -
Tue 25 Jun Yokohama Ulan Bator Choi, Tae-Hyun -
Tue 25 Jun Gwangju Chongqing Sung, Seung-Hoon -
Tue 25 Jun Sendai Ulsan Min, Myung-Hyun -
Thu 27 Jun Tokyo Gwangju Choi, Tae-Hyun -
Thu 27 Jun Bishkek Hefei Park, Sang-Yun -
Thu 27 Jun Hamhung Sendai Nam, Sang-Soo -
Thu 27 Jun Zhongli Yokohama Woo, Seung-Hyun -
Thu 27 Jun Tianjin Chongqing Shim, Seong-Joon -
Thu 27 Jun Fukuoka Dengzhou Woo, Seung-Hyun -
Thu 27 Jun Ulsan Seongnam Nam, Sang-Soo -
Thu 27 Jun Ulan Bator Taipei Woo, Seung-Hyun -
Thu 27 Jun Kostanay Wuhan Kim, Kang-Hyun -
Sat 29 Jun Tokyo Bishkek Shim, Seong-Joon -
Sat 29 Jun Hefei Kostanay Kang, Jung-Soo -
Sat 29 Jun Dengzhou Yokohama Zhou, Jian -
Sat 29 Jun Sendai Fukuoka Min, Myung-Hyun -
Sat 29 Jun Seongnam Hamhung Sung, Seung-Hoon -
Sat 29 Jun Gwangju Tianjin Nam, Sang-Soo -
Sat 29 Jun Taipei Zhongli Woo, Seung-Hyun -
Sat 29 Jun Wuhan Ulan Bator Kim, Kang-Hyun -
Sat 29 Jun Chongqing Ulsan Park, Sang-Yun -
Sun 30 Jun Bishkek Gwangju Sung, Seung-Hoon -
Sun 30 Jun Ulsan Tianjin Sung, Seung-Hoon -
Sun 30 Jun Kostanay Tokyo Nam, Sang-Soo -
Sun 30 Jun Ulan Bator Hefei Min, Myung-Hyun -
Sun 30 Jun Yokohama Sendai Nam, Sang-Soo -
Sun 30 Jun Hamhung Chongqing Woo, Seung-Hyun -
Sun 30 Jun Fukuoka Seongnam Park, Sang-Yun -
Sun 30 Jun Dengzhou Taipei Sung, Seung-Hoon -
Sun 30 Jun Zhongli Wuhan Park, Sang-Yun -

July

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 02 Jul Seongnam Yokohama Woo, Seung-Hyun -
Tue 02 Jul Bishkek Kostanay Woo, Seung-Hyun -
Tue 02 Jul Chongqing Fukuoka Sung, Seung-Hoon -
Tue 02 Jul Tianjin Hamhung Min, Myung-Hyun -
Tue 02 Jul Tokyo Ulan Bator Min, Myung-Hyun -
Tue 02 Jul Sendai Taipei Nam, Sang-Soo -
Tue 02 Jul Hefei Zhongli Park, Sang-Yun -
Tue 02 Jul Wuhan Dengzhou Nam, Sang-Soo -
Tue 02 Jul Gwangju Ulsan Choi, Tae-Hyun -

June

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 25 Jun Kokshetau Oral Quan, Ming -
Tue 25 Jun Shenzen Incheon Volkov, Roman -
Tue 25 Jun Aktobe Atyrau Yang, Jianyong -
Tue 25 Jun Wonsan Kitakyushu Yang, Jianyong -
Tue 25 Jun Zhengzhou Banciao Qin, Kui -
Tue 25 Jun Guangzhou Chuçand Quan, Ming -
Tue 25 Jun Taoyuan Pavlodar Quan, Ming -
Tue 25 Jun Shenyang Kawasaki Zhao, Weichao -
Tue 25 Jun Akita Kobe Tian, Miao -
Thu 27 Jun Pavlodar Kitakyushu Quan, Ming -
Thu 27 Jun Chuçand Kokshetau Quan, Ming -
Thu 27 Jun Atyrau Taoyuan Quan, Ming -
Thu 27 Jun Kawasaki Zhengzhou Wang, Bo -
Thu 27 Jun Incheon Akita Tang, Jin -
Thu 27 Jun Shenyang Shenzen Yang, Jianyong -
Thu 27 Jun Kobe Guangzhou Volkov, Roman -
Thu 27 Jun Oral Wonsan Quan, Ming -
Thu 27 Jun Banciao Aktobe Volkov, Roman -
Sat 29 Jun Akita Shenyang Volkov, Roman -
Sat 29 Jun Guangzhou Incheon Tang, Jin -
Sat 29 Jun Kitakyushu Atyrau Qin, Kui -
Sat 29 Jun Taoyuan Banciao Tang, Jin -
Sat 29 Jun Kokshetau Kobe Tian, Miao -
Sat 29 Jun Wonsan Pavlodar Quan, Ming -
Sat 29 Jun Oral Chuçand Volkov, Roman -
Sat 29 Jun Aktobe Kawasaki Quan, Ming -
Sat 29 Jun Zhengzhou Shenzen Yang, Jianyong -
Sun 30 Jun Incheon Kokshetau Yang, Jianyong -
Sun 30 Jun Banciao Kitakyushu Yu, Shuang -
Sun 30 Jun Kobe Oral Quan, Ming -
Sun 30 Jun Kawasaki Taoyuan Yang, Jianyong -
Sun 30 Jun Zhengzhou Akita Sun, Hui -
Sun 30 Jun Shenyang Guangzhou Tian, Miao -
Sun 30 Jun Atyrau Pavlodar Yu, Shuang -
Sun 30 Jun Shenzen Aktobe Yang, Jianyong -
Sun 30 Jun Chuçand Wonsan Zhao, Weichao -

July

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 02 Jul Aktobe Akita Qin, Kui -
Tue 02 Jul Guangzhou Zhengzhou Xu, Ming -
Tue 02 Jul Kokshetau Shenyang Zhao, Weichao -
Tue 02 Jul Oral Incheon Yu, Shuang -
Tue 02 Jul Wonsan Atyrau Sun, Hui -
Tue 02 Jul Pavlodar Banciao Zhao, Weichao -
Tue 02 Jul Kitakyushu Kawasaki Tian, Miao -
Tue 02 Jul Taoyuan Shenzen Tang, Jin -
Tue 02 Jul Chuçand Kobe Zhao, Weichao -

June

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 25 Jun Qingdao Sapporo Iskakov, Vladimir -
Tue 25 Jun Suwon Kyzylorda Kalinin, Bauyrjan -
Tue 25 Jun Xi Oskemen Kitamura, Yusuke -
Tue 25 Jun Nanjing Dalian Iwashita, Hiromasa -
Tue 25 Jun Darkhan Hsinchu Sasaki, Atsushi -
Tue 25 Jun Almaty Petropavl Kitamura, Yusuke -
Tue 25 Jun Astana Daejeon Mamonov, Aslan -
Tue 25 Jun Taiyuan Nagoya Sasaki, Atsushi -
Tue 25 Jun Haikou Nampho Iskakov, Vladimir -
Thu 27 Jun Kyzylorda Xi Yamaguchi, Kazuyuki -
Thu 27 Jun Sapporo Astana Morimoto, Atsushi -
Thu 27 Jun Darkhan Taiyuan Kalinin, Bauyrjan -
Thu 27 Jun Oskemen Haikou Seliverstov, Amiran -
Thu 27 Jun Nagoya Suwon Morimoto, Atsushi -
Thu 27 Jun Dalian Petropavl Mamonov, Aslan -
Thu 27 Jun Daejeon Nanjing Mamonov, Aslan -
Thu 27 Jun Hsinchu Qingdao Seliverstov, Amiran -
Thu 27 Jun Nampho Almaty Mamonov, Aslan -
Sat 29 Jun Qingdao Taiyuan Mamonov, Aslan -
Sat 29 Jun Nampho Oskemen Borisov, Pavel -
Sat 29 Jun Haikou Kyzylorda Iwashita, Hiromasa -
Sat 29 Jun Nanjing Sapporo Kalinin, Bauyrjan -
Sat 29 Jun Almaty Dalian Tsurumi, Hidenobu -
Sat 29 Jun Astana Hsinchu Morimoto, Atsushi -
Sat 29 Jun Petropavl Daejeon Seliverstov, Amiran -
Sat 29 Jun Xi Nagoya Iwashita, Hiromasa -
Sat 29 Jun Suwon Darkhan Kalinin, Bauyrjan -
Sun 30 Jun Darkhan Xi Iwashita, Hiromasa -
Sun 30 Jun Daejeon Dalian Iwashita, Hiromasa -
Sun 30 Jun Taiyuan Astana Sasaki, Atsushi -
Sun 30 Jun Sapporo Petropavl Tsurumi, Hidenobu -
Sun 30 Jun Nagoya Haikou Kitamura, Yusuke -
Sun 30 Jun Qingdao Suwon Iskakov, Vladimir -
Sun 30 Jun Hsinchu Nanjing Iwashita, Hiromasa -
Sun 30 Jun Oskemen Almaty Tsurumi, Hidenobu -
Sun 30 Jun Kyzylorda Nampho Iskakov, Vladimir -

July

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 02 Jul Oskemen Kyzylorda Yamaguchi, Kazuyuki -
Tue 02 Jul Dalian Sapporo Kitamura, Yusuke -
Tue 02 Jul Nanjing Taiyuan Tsurumi, Hidenobu -
Tue 02 Jul Petropavl Hsinchu Yamaguchi, Kazuyuki -
Tue 02 Jul Almaty Daejeon Iskakov, Vladimir -
Tue 02 Jul Haikou Darkhan Mamonov, Aslan -
Tue 02 Jul Astana Suwon Kalinin, Bauyrjan -
Tue 02 Jul Nampho Nagoya Seliverstov, Amiran -
Tue 02 Jul Xi Qingdao Iwashita, Hiromasa -

June

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 25 Jun Zhonghe Osaka Yau, Kai Man -
Tue 25 Jun Shanghai Seoul Nosirov, Umedchon -
Tue 25 Jun Chiba Taraz Dakiyama, Makoto -
Tue 25 Jun Keelung Taldykorgan Nosirov, Umedchon -
Tue 25 Jun Beijing Changwon Yau, Kai Man -
Tue 25 Jun Chongjin Dušanbe Dakiyama, Makoto -
Tue 25 Jun Chengdu Changsha Wong, Shing -
Tue 25 Jun Shijiazhuang Hiroshima Murtazoev, Ahliddin -
Tue 25 Jun Nagasaki Tainan Nosirov, Umedchon -
Thu 27 Jun Dušanbe Taldykorgan Nosirov, Umedchon -
Thu 27 Jun Osaka Beijing Wong, Shing -
Thu 27 Jun Changwon Keelung Yu, Ho Yin -
Thu 27 Jun Taraz Chongjin Jalilov, Bahrom -
Thu 27 Jun Tainan Chengdu Jalilov, Bahrom -
Thu 27 Jun Changsha Chiba Fujita, Takefumi -
Thu 27 Jun Nagasaki Shanghai Yip, Raymond -
Thu 27 Jun Seoul Shijiazhuang Fujita, Takefumi -
Thu 27 Jun Hiroshima Zhonghe Fujita, Takefumi -
Sat 29 Jun Zhonghe Seoul Hamidov, Arsen -
Sat 29 Jun Changwon Osaka Nosirov, Umedchon -
Sat 29 Jun Taldykorgan Taraz Wong, Shing -
Sat 29 Jun Chongjin Changsha Dakiyama, Makoto -
Sat 29 Jun Chengdu Shanghai Murtazoev, Ahliddin -
Sat 29 Jun Keelung Dušanbe Dakiyama, Makoto -
Sat 29 Jun Shijiazhuang Nagasaki Yu, Ho Yin -
Sat 29 Jun Chiba Tainan Yau, Kai Man -
Sat 29 Jun Beijing Hiroshima Jalilov, Bahrom -
Sun 30 Jun Osaka Keelung Yu, Ho Yin -
Sun 30 Jun Changsha Taldykorgan Yip, Raymond -
Sun 30 Jun Seoul Beijing Fujita, Takefumi -
Sun 30 Jun Hiroshima Changwon Nosirov, Umedchon -
Sun 30 Jun Shanghai Chiba Tang, George -
Sun 30 Jun Tainan Chongjin Tang, George -
Sun 30 Jun Taraz Dušanbe Yip, Raymond -
Sun 30 Jun Chengdu Shijiazhuang Fujita, Takefumi -
Sun 30 Jun Nagasaki Zhonghe Yu, Ho Yin -

July

Date Home Score Official Visitor Played
Tue 02 Jul Zhonghe Chengdu Dakiyama, Makoto -
Tue 02 Jul Changwon Seoul Tang, George -
Tue 02 Jul Keelung Taraz Tang, George -
Tue 02 Jul Chongjin Shanghai Fujita, Takefumi -
Tue 02 Jul Dušanbe Changsha Yu, Ho Yin -
Tue 02 Jul Chiba Shijiazhuang Fujita, Takefumi -
Tue 02 Jul Osaka Hiroshima Yip, Raymond -
Tue 02 Jul Beijing Nagasaki Fujita, Takefumi -
Tue 02 Jul Taldykorgan Tainan Tang, George -

USERS ONLINE (4)

WES BIG GAMES

  • Tue 25-Jun-19 D1
  • VS
  • Tue 25-Jun-19 D3
  • VS
  • Tue 25-Jun-19 D5
  • VS
  • Tue 25-Jun-19 D1
  • VS
  • Tue 25-Jun-19 D3
  • VS